Harassment
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
On 4/18/23 at approximately 7:26pm Raymond Walker, III, age 36, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the first block of North Fourth Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Walker is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
First Block of North Fourth Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Apr 18, 2023
Reference ID
CB-23-02038/2304022350
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.