Bench Warrant
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
On 10-26-16 Jason Valarik (39) of Columbia was picked up on a Lancaster County Bench Warrant and later turned over to the Sheriff's Office.
Location
900 blk. Blunston St.
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Oct 26, 2016
Reference ID
102616
Arraignment Date
Nov 11, 2016
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.