criminal mischief
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 10/4/20 at approximately 12:44pm Jeffrey Tobin, age 49, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of Criminal Mischief while in the 1400 block of Ironville Pike, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for Criminal Mischief. Tobin is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Oct 4, 2020
Reference ID
CB-20-05167/2010003555