Disorderly Conduct
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
172 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Green
On 8/11/22 at approximately 1:13pm Lindsey N. Studenroth, age 37, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of disorderly Conduct while in the 600 block of Avenue H. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Studenroth is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
600 Block of Avenue H
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Aug 11, 2022
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
CB-22-04031/220802331
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.