HARASSMENT
Age
58
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 10/30/25 at approximately 7:00pm, Dennis Eugene Stoutzenberger, age 57, of Columbia, PA, did commit the act of harassment while in the 800 block of Blunston Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Stoutzenberger is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
800 block of Blunston Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Oct 30, 2025
Reference ID
CB-25-05065/
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.