criminal trespass
Age
55 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 11/8/22 at approximately 2:48pm Dennis Eugene Stoutzenberger, age 54, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of Criminal Trespass while in the 400 block of Mill Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Stoutzenberger is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
400 BLOCK OF MILL STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Nov 8, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-05681/2211009012-2
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.