Harassment
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 2/13/22 at approximately 9:08pm Jody Lynn Stepheney, age 51, of Columbia, PA, did commit the act of harassment while in the 300 block of North Second Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Stepheney is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
300 BLOCK OF NORTH SECOND STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Feb 13, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-00690/2202013421