Indirect Criminal Contempt - PFA Violation
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Kyle Spicer (18) of Columbia was arrested for violating a Protection From Abuse (PFA) order on 11-13-15. Spicer was taken to central booking for arraignment.
Location
400 blk. Walnut St
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Nov 13, 2015
Reference ID
14629-11-13-15
Arraignment Date
Nov 14, 2015
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.