Harassment
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 9/13/19 at approximately 1:16pm Kyle James Spicer, age 22, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the 800 block of Wright Street. Based on the incident a Columbia Borough Police Officer filed charges for harassment. Kyle James Spicer is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Sep 13, 2019
Reference ID
CB-19-03504/1909014776
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.