DEFIANT TRESPASS
Age
29
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
On 6/29/26 at approximately 6:44pm, Kyle James Spicer, age 29, of Bainbridge, PA, did commit the act of defiant trespass while in the 200 block of Union Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Spicer is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
200 block of Union Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Jun 29, 2026
Reference ID
CB-26-03104/2606036618
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.