Bench Warrant
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Kyle Spicer (18) was picked up on a Lancaster County Bench Warrant for failure to appear at a hearing. Spicer will be transfered to the Lancaster County Sheriff's Office.
Location
700 blk. Ave H
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Nov 24, 2015
Reference ID
25880-11-24-15
Arraignment Date
Nov 24, 2015