VIOLATION OF ORDER
Age
53
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 8"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 2/14/26 at approximately 6:56pm, Carmen Speller, age 53, of Columbia, PA, did commit the act of violating a court order while in the 500 block of Walnut Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Speller is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
500 BLOCK OF WALNUT ST
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Feb 14, 2026
Reference ID
CB-26-00690/2602016779