DUI: HIGHEST RATE OF ALCOHOL
DUI: CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE-SCHEDULE 1-1ST OFFENSE
DUI: CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE-MATABOLITE-1ST OFFENSE
DUI: CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE-COMBINATION
ALCOHOL/DRUGS-1ST
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Female
Hair
Eyes
Brown
On 4/26/89 at approximately 12:16am, Natasha Marie Soto, age 37, of Lancaster, PA, did commit the acts of DUI: highest rate of alcohol, controlled substance-schedule1-1st offense, controlled stubstance-metabolite-1st offense, controlled substance-combination, and alcohol/drugs-1st offense while in the area of South Fifth Street and Union Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Soto is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
Couth fifth Street and Union Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Apr 26, 2026
Reference ID
CB-26-01884/2604032353
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.