Theft from Vehicle
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Location
300 BLOCK OF LOCUST STREET
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Sep 25, 2023
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
CB-23-05141/2309029848
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.