criminal trespass
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 2/10/22 at approximately 3:27am Dalton Robert Seibert, age 24, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of Criminal Trespass while in the 900 block of Barber Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Seibert is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Sourced via CRIMEWATCH®: https://crimewatch.net/us/pa/lancaster/columbia-boro-pd/10552/arrests/miller-adam-tyler-criminal-trespass
Location
900 BLOCK OF BARBER STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Feb 10, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-00627/2202009588-1
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.