York County Warrant
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 04-24-17 at approx. 1:06 AM Alvin Santos, 25 years of age from Columbia was picked up in the 200 blk. of N. 5th St. for a York County Parole Violation Warrant. Santos was turned over to the York County Sheriff's Office.
Location
200 blk. N. 5th St.
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Apr 24, 2017
Reference ID
27862-04-24-17
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.