Harassment
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
On 6/2/22 at approximately 10:37am Yagaira Santiago, age 49, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment while on Devonshire Place, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Santiago is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
DEVONSHIRE PLACE
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Jun 2, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-02583/2206001667
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.