CRIMINAL TRESPASS AND HARASSMENT
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 9/30/19 at approximately 5:58 pm Maria San Juan, age 40, of Columbia, PA did commit the acts of criminal trespass and harassment. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for criminal trespass and harassment. Maria San Juan is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Sep 30, 2019
Reference ID
CB-19-03938/1909035982