PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS
Age
46
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Brown
On 3/11/26 at approximately 9:42am, Angel Jose Roldan-Roman, age 46, of Columbia, PA, did commit the act of public drunkenness while in the area of South 4th and Union Streets, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Roldan-Roman is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
S. 4TH AND UNION STREETS
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Mar 11, 2026
Reference ID
CB-26-01063/2603012981