To follow Columbia Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Columbia Borough Police Department.
Obedience to traffic control devices
Age
56 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Thomas Roehm (56) of East Petersburg, PA was stopped on 11-13-15 at approx. 8:00AM for obedience to traffic control devices at 3rd St. and Linden St.
Location
3rd St. and Linden StColumbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Nov 13, 2015
Arraignment Date
Nov 14, 2015
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing