CRIMINAL MISCHIEF-DAMAGE TO PROPERTY
Age
36
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
On 7/2/26 at approximately 11:05pm, David Efrain Rodriguez Santiago, age 35, of Columbia, PA, did commit the act of Criminal Mischief-Damage to Property while in the 1100 block of Ridge Avenue, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Rodriguez Santiago is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
1100 block of Ridge Avenue
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Jul 25, 2026
Reference ID
CB-26-03165/2607002628
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.