Harassment
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
260 lbs
Eyes
Brown
On 11/19/22 at approximately 5:09pm Angel Luiz Rodriguez, age 40, of Columbia, PA, did commit the act of harassment while in the 200 block of Union Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia, Borough Police Department filed charges. Rodriguez is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
200 BLOCK OF UNION STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Nov 19, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-05872/2211022017
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.