(1 count) Disorderly Conduct (S)
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
0 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Location
500 Walnut Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Sep 20, 2023
Incident Type
Disturbance
Reference ID
CB-23-05051/2309023978-1
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.