(1 Count Theft By Unlawful Taking (M1)
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Lancaster City Bureau of Police arrested RIOS, DAVID SANTOS on Saturday March 9th, 2019 and transferred him to the custody of the Columbia Borough Police. He was taken to Lancaster County Central Arraignment to be arraigned by the duty Judge.
.
Location
410 Locust Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Mar 9, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.