Harassment
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 9"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 10/20/21 at approximately 6:39pm Kelsi Jean Raymond, age 22, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the 200 block of South 4th Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Raymond is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
200 BLOCK OF SOUTH 4TH STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Oct 20, 2021
Reference ID
CB-21-05298/2110023058
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.