WARRANT
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
4' 4"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.