Harassment
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
0 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 4/19/23 at approximately 1:48pm Trevor Michael Powers, age 29, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the 500 block of North Second Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Powers is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
500 BLOCK OF NORTH SECOND STREET
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Apr 19, 2023
Reference ID
CB-23-02047/2304023224
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.