criminal trespass
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Blue
On 3/1/22 at approximately 2:50pm the Columbia Borough Police Department was notified that Dominique Joseph Plowden, age 38, of Columbia, PA had committed Criminal Trespass while in the 200 block of North Third Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Plowden is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
200 BLOCK OF NORTH THIRD STREET
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Mar 1, 2022
Reference ID
CB-22-00918/2203000635