DRIVING A MOTOR VEHICLE WITH A SUSPENDED/REVOLKED LICENSE - 9TH OFFENSE
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
TRAFFIC CITATION: On 11/17/21 at approximately 12:31pm Timothy R. Pinti, age 40, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of DRIVING A VEHICLE WITH A SUSPENDED/REVOKED LICENSE-9TH OFFENSE while in the area of North 6th and Chestnut Streets. Pinti is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
NORTH 6TH AND CHESTNUT STREETS
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Nov 17, 2021
Reference ID
E0000841-1