HARASSMENT
Age
25
Race
White
Gender
Female
On 12/13/25 at approximately 2:48pm, Selena Pfyer, age 25, of Columbia, PA, did commit the act of harassment while in the 500 block of North Third Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Pfyer is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
500 BLOCK OF NORTH THIRD STREET
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Dec 13, 2025
Reference ID
CB-25-05455/2512014677