(1) (count) Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Brown
The Columbia Borough Police Department arrested Perry, John Paul on Saturday February 9th, 2019 after he was picked up by the Lancaster City Police Department..
.
Location
519 Cherry Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Feb 9, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.