DUI: General Impairment
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 10"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
On 1/19/25 at approximately 2:50am, Hannah Tamara Parker, age 37, of Columbia, PA, did commit the act of driving while under the influence general impairment, while in the 300 block of Locust Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Parker is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
300 block of Locust Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Jan 19, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CB-25-00256/2501021984
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.