Harassment
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 4/26/24 at approximately 4:58pm, Mackenzie Lester Paris, age 27, of Columbia, PA, did commit the act of harassment while in the 600 block of Manor Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Paris is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
600 BLOCK OF MANOR STREET
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Apr 26, 2024
Reference ID
CB-24-01988/2404031944
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.