Harassment
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 3/8/24 at approximately 9:28am, Mackenzie Lester Paris, age 27, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the 700 block of Manor Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Paris is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
700 block of Manor Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Mar 8, 2024
Reference ID
CB-24-01101/2403008703