Harassment
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Location
600 BLOCK OF MANOR STREET
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Sep 4, 2023
Reference ID
CB-23-04749/2309004621
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.