To follow Columbia Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Columbia Borough Police Department.
Maximum Speeds
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Ethan S. Pabst (21) of Felton, PA was cited for maximum speed limits on 11-15-15 at 11:25 PM on Rt. 30.
Location
Rt. 30 at Malleable Rd.Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Nov 15, 2015
Arraignment Date
Nov 16, 2015
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing