Disorderly Conduct
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
170 lbs
Eyes
Brown
On 11/23/19 at approximately 10:05pm Luis Enrique Pabon, age 39, of Lancaster, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the 200 block of North 2nd Street. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department issued a citation for harassment. Pabon is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Nov 23, 2019
Reference ID
CB-19-05079/1911025967