CRIMINAL TRESPASS AND FURNISH AUTH. WITH INFORMATION W/O KNOWLEDGE
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
149 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 7/7/24 at approximately 1:03pm, Victor Manuel Oyola, age 47, of Lancaster, PA, did commit the acts of Criminal Trespass and Furnish Auth. with Information w/o knowledge while in the 200 block of South Sixth Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Oyola is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
200 BLOCK OF SOUTH SIXTH STREET
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Jul 7, 2024
Reference ID
CB-24-03251/2407008109
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.