Public Drunkeness
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 9/25/19 at approximately 10:59pm Keenan Avery Oliver, age 45, of Lancaster, PA did commit the act of public drunkenness while in the 200 block of South Fifth Street. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for public drunkenness. Keenan Avery Oliver is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Sep 25, 2019
Reference ID
CB-19-03789/1909030171
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.