Harassment
Age
72 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Hazel
On 8/26/19 at approximately 6:18pm Mary Louise Oehlert, age 72, of Maytown, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the first block of South Second Street. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for harassment. Oehlert is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Aug 26, 2019
Reference ID
CB-19-03041/1908031662