Unauthorized use of a motor vehicle
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 1/23/20 at approximately 7:15am Drew Michael Musser, age 33, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of driving a motorized vehicle without consent of the owner. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for driving without consent. Musser is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Jan 23, 2020
Reference ID
CB-20-00426/2001024015