FIREARMS NOT TO BE CARRIED WITHOUT A LICENSE
Age
19
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 7/18/24 at approximately 9:42pm, Xxavior Giovani Michener, age 19, of Columbia, PA, did commit the act of having firearms not to be carried without a license while in the 900 block of Plane Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Michener is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
900 block of Plane Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Jul 18, 2026
Reference ID
CB-26-03431/2607024664