Unauthorized use of a motor vehicle
Possession of Marijuana
Use/Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
AND DRIVING WITH A SUSPENDED DRIVERS LICENSE
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 12/8/23 at approximately 2:34pm, J Vian Mendez Gonzalez, age 18, of Columbia, PA, did commit the acts of unauthorized use of a motor vehicle, possession of marijuana, use/possession of drug paraphernalia, and driving with a suspended license, while in the 100 block of Cedar Street, Columbia, PA 17512.
Location
100 BLOCK OF CEDAR STREET
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Dec 28, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
CB-23-06520/2312008927