Disorderly Conduct
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On 8/11/21 at approximately 1:22pm Matthew Winn McMullin, age 50, of Mechanicsville, VA did commit the act of Disorderly Conduct while in the 300 block of Linden Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. McMullin is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Aug 11, 2021
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
CB-21-03926/2108011926