Harassment
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
On 3/14/21 at approximately 7:14pm Noah Michael Martinez, age 19, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the 1000 block of Cloverton Drive, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for harassment against Martinez. Martinez is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Mar 14, 2021
Reference ID
CB-21-01106/2103015122