criminal trespass
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
On 3/21/22 at approximately 10:04am Noah Michael Martinez, age 20, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of Criminal Trespass while in the 1000 block of Cloverton Drive, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Martinez is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
1000 BLOCK OF CLOVERTON DRIVE
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Mar 21, 2022
Incident Type
Disturbance
Reference ID
CB-22-01233/2203022882