Harassment
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
On 4/21/24 at approximately 7:26pm, Ashley Desiree Lugo, age 33, of Columbia, PA, did commit the act of harassment while in the 600 block of Walnut Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Lugo is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
600 block of Walnut Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Apr 21, 2024
Incident Type
Disturbance
Reference ID
CB-24-01911/2404025512
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.