Harassment
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
4' 9"
Weight
95 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On 4/15/19 at approximately 3:50 pm Jazmin Lee Loraw, age 26, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of harassment while in the area of Third and Locust Streets in Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges for harassment. Loraw is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Arrest Date
Jul 15, 2019
Reference ID
CB-19-01990/1907017638
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.