Harassment
Age
57 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
On 2/26/23 at approximately 2:32pm Pamela Jean Livengood, age 57, of Columbia, PA did commit the act of Harassment while in the 1200 block of Staman Lane, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Livengood is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
1200 BLOCK OF STAMAN LANE
COLUMBIA, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Feb 26, 2023
Reference ID
CB-23-01065/2302030129
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.