CRIMINAL TRESPASS/ENTER STRUCTURE
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On 3/30/26 at approximately 5:24pm, Brandy Lee Lewis did commit the act of criminal trespass/entering structure while in the 100 block of North Third Street, Columbia, PA. Based on the incident, an Officer with the Columbia Borough Police Department filed charges. Lewis is considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
100 block fo North Third Street
Columbia, PA 17512
Arrest Date
Mar 30, 2026
Reference ID
CB-26-01395/2603037655
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Columbia Borough Police Department.